Изображение узла Двигатель Cummins 6BT5.9-C130-II SL30W

Список деталей узла: Двигатель Cummins 6BT5.9-C130-II SL30W

№ п/пНаименованиеКол.Прим.
1
DG938-01001
YOKE
2
2
DG938-01002
THROTTLEFLEXIBLESHAFT
1
3
DG938-01200
FUELTANK
1
4
DG938-01004
FUELOILRETURNPIPE
1
5
DG938-01005
THROTTLEBRACKET
1
6
DG938-01006
JOINT
1
7
DG938—01007
OILPIPE
1
8
DG938-01008
CUSHION
0
9
DG938-01009
HOSE
1
10
DG938-01010A
THROTTLEFLEXIBLESHAFT
1
11
DG938-01011
WATERPIPE
1
12
DG938-01012
HOSE
1
13
DG938-01013
HOSE
1
14
DG938-01014
JOINTBOLT
0
15
DG938—01015
JOINT
1
16
DG938-01016
JOINT
1
17
DG938-01017
PIPECLIP
1
18
DG938-01018
BLASTPIPE
1
19
DG938-01019
TEEFITTING
1
20
DG938-01020
CONNECTOR
1
21
DG938-01021
BACKINGPLATE
0
22
DG938-01022
FUELOILSUCTIONPIPE
1
23
DG938-01023
JOINT
1
24
DG938-01024
CONNECTOR
1
25
DG938-01025
WATERPIPE
1
(1)
XZ(QZ)1129001
THROTTLECONTROLVALVE
1
(2)
GB5781-86, M6x16
BOLT
5
(3)
GB93-87, 6
WASHER
5
(4)
GB882-86, 6x20
PIN
2
(5)
GB91-86,2x20
FORELOCK
2
(6)
GB95-85, 6
WASHER
2
(7)
6BT5.9-C130
DONGFENGCUMMUNISENGINE
1
(8)
GB5781-86, M12x55
BOLT
4
(9)
GB93-87, 12
WASHER
4
(10)
GB6170-86, 12
NUT
4
(11)
GB95-85, 12
WASHER
4
(12)
JB3616.1-84, (57 62)
CLAMP
6
(13)
JB982-77, 14
COMBINEDWASHER
4
(14)
BE-120
REDUCER
2
(15)
GB5783-86, M16x55
BOLT
2
(16)
GB93-87, 16
WASHER
2
(17)
GB6170-86, M12
NUT
8
(18)
GB93-87, 12
WASHER
8
(19)
GB95-85, 12
WASHER
8
(20)
GB5781-86, M12x50
BOLT
8
(21)
BE-160
REDUCER
2
(22)
GB5783-86, M18x55
BOLT
2
(23)
GB93-87, 18
WASHER
2
(24)
ZD200x8
CLIP
4
(25)
JB3616.1-84, (57-62)
CLAMP
1
(26)
JB3616.1-84
CLAMP
2
(27)
JB3616.1-84
CLAMP
2
(28)
KMS-ZL938
WATERTANK
1